Camillus Bothwell Jeter Jr., 1938

Name
Camillus Bothwell /Jeter/ Jr.
Given names
Camillus Bothwell
Nickname
C.B.
Surname
Jeter
Nickname
C.B.
Family with parents
father
Camillus Bothwell Jeter Sr. - Gravestone
19001982
Birth: July 4, 1900 32 28
Death: July 31, 1982
mother
19031991
Birth: September 13, 1903
Death: July 2, 1991
brother
Private
himself
Camillus Bothwell Jeter Jr. - Gravestone
1938
Birth: April 5, 1938 37 34Whitmire, Newberry County, South Carolina, USA
Burial: Jeter Cemetery, Santuc, Union County, South Carolina, USA
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
Camillus Bothwell Jeter Jr. - Gravestone
1938
Birth: April 5, 1938 37 34Whitmire, Newberry County, South Carolina, USA
Burial: Jeter Cemetery, Santuc, Union County, South Carolina, USA
partner
Private
daughter
19601997
Birth: March 1, 1960 21
Death: July 7, 1997
son
Private