Elizabeth Annette Sowell, 19211994 (aged 73 years)

Name
Elizabeth Annette /Sowell/
Given names
Elizabeth Annette
Nickname
Betty
Surname
Sowell
Nickname
Betty
Name
Elizabeth Annette /Harris/
Type
married name
Family with parents
father
18971982
Birth: February 24, 1897
Death: August 2, 1982
mother
18971973
Birth: October 2, 1897 30 29
Death: August 22, 1973
herself
19211994
Birth: November 4, 1921 24 24Camden, Kershaw County, South Carolina, USA
Death: December 12, 1994
sister
Private