Jeter, 19211921 (aged 0 days)

Name
/Jeter/
Surname
Jeter
Also known as
Infant Son /Jeter/
Family with parents
father
18951961
Birth: December 18, 1895 28 23South Carolina, USA
Death: December 22, 1961Union, Union County, South Carolina, USA
mother
18951976
Birth: December 9, 1895South Carolina, USA
Death: January 2, 1976Charlotte, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
himself
19211921
Birth: December 13, 1921 25 26
Death: December 13, 1921
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger brother
19261991
Birth: February 11, 1926 30 30
Death: April 8, 1991Union County, South Carolina, USA