Nancy Ann Gilcrease, 18151887 (aged 72 years)

Name
Nancy Ann /Gilcrease/
Given names
Nancy Ann
Surname
Gilcrease
Also known as
Nancy Ann Gilcrease /McCartney/
Birth
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 2 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sister
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 14 years)
Death of a father
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 22 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 30 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 34 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 35 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 38 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 42 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 46 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 50 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 54 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 62 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 66 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 66 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 70 years)
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
17651832
Birth: 1765Edgefield, Edgefield County, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1832Lowndes County, Alabama, USA
mother
elder brother
1795
Birth: February 25, 1795 30 20 South Carolina, USA
Death:
11 years
elder brother
11 years
herself
18151887
Birth: 1815 50 40 South Carolina, USA
Death: August 22, 1887Mississippi, USA
13 years
younger sister
18271892
Birth: 1827 62 52 Alabama, USA
Death: October 3, 1892Franklin County, Texas, USA
Birth
Death